FLOORBALL CLUB ZLÍN LIONS Logo Zlín Lions

Zápasy junioři 2019/2020

  • Muži
  • Muži B
  • Junioři
  • Juniorky
  • Dorostenci
  • Dorostenci B
  • Dorostenky
  • Starší žáci
  • Starší žákyně
  • Mladší žáci
  • Elévové
  • Přípravka
Předchozí zápasy
  • so 5.10.2019 - 14:00 5. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
    FBK Atlas Blansko
    4:4
    Zlín Lions
  • so 26.10.2019 - 10:30 9. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
    Zlín Lions
    VS
    FBC SLAVKOV
  • so 26.10.2019 - 14:00 9. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
    FBC Dragons - ŠSK Očov
    VS
    Zlín Lions
  • ne 10.11.2019 - 09:00 15. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
    Zlín Lions
    VS
    Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní
  • ne 10.11.2019 - 12:30 15. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
    Zlín Lions
    VS
    K1 Florbal Židenice
  • ne 24.11.2019 17. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
    Florbal Vsetín
    VS
    Zlín Lions
  • ne 24.11.2019 17. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
    Zlín Lions
    VS
    FBC Slovácko
  • so 25.1.2020 25. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
    TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
    VS
    Zlín Lions
  • so 25.1.2020 25. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
    Zlín Lions
    VS
    FBK Atlas Blansko
  • so 8.2.2020 31. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
    Zlín Lions
    VS
    FBK MeTermo Valašské Meziříčíziříčí
  • so 8.2.2020 31. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
    Zlín Lions
    VS
    SFK Kozel Kroměříž
Další zápasy

2. liga juniorů - skupina 6

1. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
sobota 21.9. od 10:30
Zlín Lions
Florbal Vsetín
1. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
sobota 21.9. od 12:30
Floorbee 1. AC Orel Uherský Brod
Zlín Lions
5. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
sobota 5.10. od 09:00
Zlín Lions
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
5. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
sobota 5.10. od 14:00
FBK Atlas Blansko
Zlín Lions
9. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
sobota 26.10. od 10:30
Zlín Lions
VS
FBC SLAVKOV
9. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
sobota 26.10. od 14:00
FBC Dragons - ŠSK Očov
VS
Zlín Lions
15. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
neděle 10.11. od 09:00
Zlín Lions
VS
Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní
15. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
neděle 10.11. od 12:30
Zlín Lions
VS
K1 Florbal Židenice
17. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
neděle 24.11.
Florbal Vsetín
VS
Zlín Lions
17. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
neděle 24.11.
Zlín Lions
VS
FBC Slovácko
25. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
sobota 25.1.
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
VS
Zlín Lions
25. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
sobota 25.1.
Zlín Lions
VS
FBK Atlas Blansko
31. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
sobota 8.2.
Zlín Lions
VS
FBK MeTermo Valašské Meziříčíziříčí
31. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
sobota 8.2.
Zlín Lions
VS
SFK Kozel Kroměříž
33. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
neděle 15.3.
FBC SLAVKOV
VS
Zlín Lions
33. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
neděle 15.3.
Zlín Lions
VS
FBC Dragons - ŠSK Očov
37. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
neděle 29.3.
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers B
VS
Zlín Lions
37. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
neděle 29.3.
TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice
VS
Zlín Lions
41. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
neděle 19.4.
FBC Slovácko
VS
Zlín Lions
41. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
neděle 19.4.
Zlín Lions
VS
Floorbee 1. AC Orel Uherský Brod
21. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
neděle 26.4.
FbC Aligators
VS
Zlín Lions
21. kolo | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6
neděle 26.4.
TROOPERS
VS
Zlín Lions