FLOORBALL CLUB ZLÍN LIONS Logo Zlín Lions

Zápasy dorostenci 2019/2020

  • Muži
  • Muži B
  • Junioři
  • Juniorky
  • Dorostenci
  • Dorostenci B
  • Dorostenky
  • Starší žáci
  • Starší žákyně
  • Mladší žáci
  • Elévové
  • Přípravka
Předchozí zápasy
  • so 29.2.2020 - 14:30 20. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E SPŠ Zlín
    Zlín Lions Floorbee 1. AC Orel Uherský Brod
Další zápasy

1. liga dorostenců - divize E

11. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
neděle 15.9. od 13:00
FBC Slovácko
Zlín Lions
11. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
neděle 15.9. od 16:00
Zlín Lions
Florbal Vsetín
12. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
sobota 28.9. od 13:00
Zlín Lions
Floorbee 1. AC Orel Uherský Brod
12. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
sobota 28.9. od 16:00
FBC Přerov
Zlín Lions
3. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
sobota 19.10. od 10:00
Panthers Otrokovice
Zlín Lions
3. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
sobota 19.10. od 13:00
Zlín Lions
Florbal Exelsior Havířov
4. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
neděle 3.11.
Florbal Vsetín
Zlín Lions
4. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
neděle 3.11.
Zlín Lions
FBC Slovácko
5. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
sobota 30.11.
FBC Přerov
Zlín Lions
5. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
sobota 30.11.
Zlín Lions
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
6. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
neděle 15.12.
Zlín Lions
FBS Olomouc
6. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
neděle 15.12.
ČPP Aréna Ostrava
Florbal Exelsior Havířov
Zlín Lions
7. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
sobota 18.1. od 11:30
SH Čajkaréna Olomouc
1.SC WOOW Vítkovice
Zlín Lions
7. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
sobota 18.1. od 14:30
SH Čajkaréna Olomouc
Zlín Lions
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
8. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
sobota 25.1. od 10:00
Zlín Lions
FBS Olomouc
8. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
sobota 25.1. od 13:00
Floorbee 1. AC Orel Uherský Brod
Zlín Lions
19. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
neděle 16.2. od 10:00
SPŠ Zlín
Zlín Lions
Florbal Vsetín
19. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
neděle 16.2. od 14:30
SPŠ Zlín
FBC Slovácko
Zlín Lions
20. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
sobota 29.2. od 10:00
SPŠ Zlín
Zlín Lions
FBC Přerov
20. kolo | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
sobota 29.2. od 14:30
SPŠ Zlín
Zlín Lions
Floorbee 1. AC Orel Uherský Brod
PPO1 | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
sobota 14.3. od 16:00
SH SPŠ Zlín
Zlín Lions
VS
FBC Slovácko
PPO2 | 1. liga dorostenců - divize E
neděle 15.3. od 20:00
SH SPŠ Zlín
Zlín Lions
VS
FBC Slovácko