Zápasy starší žákyně 2020/2021
- Muži
- Muži B
- Ženy
- Junioři
- Juniorky
- Dorostenci
- Dorostenci B
- Dorostenky
- Starší žáci U15
- Starší žáci U14
- Starší žákyně
- Mladší žáci
- Elévové
- Přípravka
- Mladší žákyně
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
1. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
sobota 19.9.
od 12:00
EZŠ Čejkovicá
1. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
sobota 19.9.
od 14:00
EZŠ Čejkovicá
2. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
sobota 3.10.
SH TJ Znojmo
2. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
sobota 3.10.
SH TJ Znojmo
4. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
sobota 7.11.
TJ Spartak Uh. Brod
1. AC Uherský Brod
VS
Zlín Lions
4. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
sobota 7.11.
TJ Spartak Uh. Brod
FbC Aligators
VS
Zlín Lions
5. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
sobota 21.11.
SOU Kyjov
Zlín Lions
VS
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
5. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
sobota 21.11.
SOU Kyjov
K1 Florbal Židenice
VS
Zlín Lions
6. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
sobota 5.12.
SPŠ Zlín
Zlín Lions
VS
1. AC Uherský Brod
6. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
sobota 5.12.
SPŠ Zlín
Zlín Lions
VS
FbC Aligators
7. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
sobota 19.12.
SH ZŠ Dambořice
Bulldogs Brno
VS
Zlín Lions
7. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
sobota 19.12.
SH ZŠ Dambořice
Zlín Lions
VS
FBC Dragons
8. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
neděle 10.1.
EZŠ Čejkovicá
Zlín Lions
VS
FBC Dragons
8. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
neděle 10.1.
EZŠ Čejkovicá
K1 Florbal Židenice
VS
Zlín Lions
9. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
sobota 23.1.
SH TJ Znojmo
Bulldogs Brno
VS
Zlín Lions
9. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
sobota 23.1.
SH TJ Znojmo
Zlín Lions
VS
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
11. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
neděle 21.3.
SH ZŠ Na Výsluní Uh. Brod
Zlín Lions
VS
1. AC Uherský Brod
11. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
neděle 21.3.
SH ZŠ Na Výsluní Uh. Brod
Zlín Lions
VS
FbC Aligators
12. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
neděle 28.3.
SOU Kyjov
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
VS
Zlín Lions
12. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
neděle 28.3.
SOU Kyjov
Zlín Lions
VS
K1 Florbal Židenice
13. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
neděle 11.4.
SPŠ Zlín
Zlín Lions
VS
1. AC Uherský Brod
13. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
neděle 11.4.
SPŠ Zlín
Zlín Lions
VS
FbC Aligators
14. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
neděle 25.4.
SH ZŠ Dambořice
Zlín Lions
VS
Bulldogs Brno
14. kolo |
Liga starších žákyň - skupina 6
neděle 25.4.
SH ZŠ Dambořice
FBC Dragons
VS
Zlín Lions